English (Internet and Telematics; Electronic Commerce)
electronic transfer [correct]
DEF: The direct transfer of money from one bank account to another.
French (Internet et télématique; Commerce électronique)
transfert électronique [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática; Comercio electrónico)
transferencia electrónica [correct, feminine noun]