English (Finance; Financial Institutions)
one account; single account
OBS: one account; single account : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Finances; Institutions financières)
compte unique [masculine noun]
OBS: compte unique : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.