English (Loans; Currency and Foreign Exchange)
multicurrency option [correct]
DEF: Procedure which allows a borrower to receive a loan in a currency other than the one specified, provided this currency is available on the market.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Politique monétaire et marché des changes)
option multidevises [feminine noun]
CONT: Option multidevises disponible pour facturer et comptabiliser facilement en Dollar, Livre etc. [...]
Spanish (Préstamos; Política monetaria y mercado de cambios)
opción de cambio de divisa [feminine noun]