English (Government Accounting)
Operational Summary Report [correct]
CONT: Allocation information from the Cost Allocations sub-system is used by the Management Reporting sub-system in the production of profit and loss statements for various responsibility centers. The key report is the "Operational Summary Report".
French (Comptabilité publique)
état récapitulatif des opérations [correct, masculine noun]; du Système de gestion financière du ministère des Approvisionnements et Services Canada.