English (Air Transport)
administrative and operational services costs [correct, plural]; AOSC [correct]
French (Transport aérien)
dépenses des services d'administration et de fonctionnement [correct, feminine noun, plural]; AOSC [correct]
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
gastos administrativos y de los servicios operacionales [masculine noun, plural]