English (Systems Analysis (Information Processing))
troubleshooting report [correct]
CONT: Respond to troubleshooting reports from various departmental staff, and provide advice and assistance for ongoing operations of the Web site in order to enable the most effective operation of the department in meeting operational goals.
French (Analyse des systèmes informatiques)
rapport de diagnostics de pannes [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Effort requis pour fournir une réponse aux rapports de diagnostics de pannes provenant de divers employés du ministère, et pour fournir des conseils et de l'aide pour l'exploitation permanente du site Web afin de permettre au ministère d'atteindre ses objectifs le mieux possible.