English (Loans; Foreign Trade; Insurance)
operational file [correct]
DEF: A file that pertains to insurance and loan group activities.
French (Prêts et emprunts; Commerce extérieur; Assurances)
dossier opérationnel [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Dossier relatif aux opérations des groupes des assurances et des prêts.
Spanish (Préstamos; Comercio exterior; Seguros)
expediente operacional [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Expediente que se relaciona con operaciones de grupos de seguros y préstamos.