English (Commercial Aviation; Flights (Air Transport))
integrated operational flight information messages [correct, plural, officially approved]
OBS: integrated operational flight information messages : term officially approved by the International Civil Aviation Organization(ICAO).
French (Aviation commerciale; Vols (Transport aérien))
messages intégrés d'information de vol pour l'exploitation [correct, masculine noun, plural, officially approved]
OBS: messages intégrés d'information de vol pour l'exploitation : terme uniformisé par l'Organisation de l'aviation civile internationale (OACI).
Spanish (Aviación comercial; Vuelos (Transporte aéreo))
información de vuelo integrada para las operaciones [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: información de vuelo integrada para las operaciones : término aceptado oficialmente por la Organización de Aviación Civil Internacional (OACI).