English (Finance)
operational funding
French (Finances)
fonds de soutien [masculine noun]; financement de soutien [masculine noun]
OBS: Stratégie canadienne sur le VIH/sida [virus de l'immunodéficience humaine/syndrome d'immunodéficience acquise].