English (Training of Personnel; Education Theory and Methods)
learning agenda [correct]
CONT: Training is specific to each user's needs, their skill level, and their operational uniqueness. These factors are assessed and agreed on during the product selection. A learning agenda with a clear set of objectives and measurable outcomes is included in the project implementation charter.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Théories et méthodes pédagogiques)
programme d'apprentissage [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: La formation est spécifique aux besoins de chaque utilisateur, son niveau de compétence et son caractère opérationnel unique. Ces facteurs sont évalués et convenus lors de la sélection du produit. Un programme d'apprentissage comprenant un ensemble d'objectifs clairs et de résultats mesurables est inclus dans la charte de mise en production du projet.
Spanish (Capacitación del personal; Teorías y métodos pedagógicos)
agenda de aprendizaje [correct, feminine noun]