English (Operating Systems (Software); Information Processing (Informatics))
real-time flow-through network and service provisioning [correct]
CONT: Nortel Networks Network Inventory Management application is a powerful weapon in today's rapidly changing marketplace. It provides accurate inventory management that enables real-time, flow-through network and service provisioning for Nortel Networks new-generation Operational Support Systems(OSS) solution.
French (Systèmes d'exploitation (Logiciels); Traitement de l'information (Informatique))
approvisionnement en temps réel en continu du réseau et des services [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Objectel est un système logiciel permettant d'obtenir une gestion des stocks d'une grande précision de même qu'un approvisionnement en temps réel en continu du réseau et des services.