English (Air Traffic Control; Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport))
Manual of operational training [correct]; MANOT [correct]
French (Circulation et trafic aériens; Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien))
Manuel de formation [correct, masculine noun]; MANOT [correct]