English (Citizenship and Immigration)
walk-in operational office [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by the Passport Office of Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration)
bureau opérationnel à guichet unique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie en usage au Bureau des passeports du Canada.