English (Management Operations (General))
final operational output [correct]
OBS: Goods and services produced for use outside the producing unit, whether an entire department or some component thereof.
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités))
extrant d'opération final
OBS: Les biens et les services destinés à la consommation à l'extérieur du service producteur, que ce soit un ministère complet ou une partie de celui-ci.