English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation)
operational parameter [correct]
OBS: For cyclic or intermittent loads, describe the applicable operational parameters and time frame.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne)
paramètre de vol
OBS: Pour les charges cycliques ou intermittentes, décrire les paramètres de vol mis en cause et donner des indications sur la durée maximale de ces charges.