English (Information Theory; Informatics)
achieved reliability [correct]
DEF: Reliability that is determined on the basis of actual performance or on operations based on standards or benchmarks under equal or equivalent conditions and circumstances. Also referred to as operational reliability.
French (Théorie de l'information; Informatique)
fiabilité effective [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Fiabilité déterminée d'après les performances réelles, par opposition à la fiabilité estimée.
Spanish (Teoría de la información; Informática)
confiabilidad obtenida [correct, feminine noun]; fiabilidad lograda [correct, feminine noun]