English (Organization Planning; Federal Administration)
corporate strategy [correct]; departmental strategy [correct]
CONT: Operational communications plans translate corporate strategies into activities and identify resource requirements.
French (Planification d'organisation; Administration fédérale)
stratégie ministérielle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación de organización; Administración federal)
estrategia global [correct, feminine noun]