English (Corporate Management (General))
repriorization [correct]
CONT: The Department addresses the priorities and demands for additional resources, through reallocations and repriorization within the Department and from Treasury Board through the MYOP(multi-year operational plan).
French (Gestion de l'entreprise (Généralités))
établissement de nouvelles priorités [correct, proposal, masculine noun]; fixation de nouvelles priorités [correct, proposal, masculine noun]