English (Translation (General); Real Estate)
posted procedure [correct]
CONT: Posted procedures identify the maintenance or operational activities that are performed on a daily or weekly basis.
French (Traduction (Généralités); Immobilier)
procédure affichée [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les procédures affichées désignent les activités opérationnelles ou d'entretien qui sont exécutées chaque jour ou chaque semaine.