English (Operations Research and Management; Citizenship and Immigration)
operational procedures [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Citoyenneté et immigration)
formalités opérationnelles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.