English (Military Administration)
Health Promotion Marketing Strategy [correct]; HPMS [correct]
OBS: Design to reaffirm health as a prerequisite for operational readiness and individual well-being.
French (Administration militaire)
Stratégie de marketing pour la promotion de la santé [correct, feminine noun]; SMPS [correct]