English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Customer Relations)
declaration of operational readiness; ready for operational use
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Relations avec la clientèle)
déclaré bon pour le service
OBS: Sources : PR-390/82; MS-371/82.