English (Operations Research and Management; Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
operational reporting system [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
système de transmission des données opérationnelles [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.