English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
future operational requirement [correct]
CONT: ... any current or future operational requirements of the organization that may be identified by the deputy head ...
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
exigence opérationnelle future [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] toute exigence opérationnelle actuelle ou future de l'administration précisée par l'administrateur général [...]