English (Air Transport)
operational requirements
OBS: aircraft, meteorological, etc.
French (Transport aérien)
besoins opérationnels [masculine noun]
OBS: en matériel, météorologiques, etc.
Spanish (Transporte aéreo)
requisitos operacionales [masculine noun, plural]
OBS: material, meteorológicos, etc.