English (Military Administration; Management Control)
productivity improvements review of operational activities [correct]; PIROA [correct]
French (Administration militaire; Contrôle de gestion)
examen des améliorations de la productivité en matière d'activités opérationnelles [correct, masculine noun]; EAPAO [correct, masculine noun]