English (Operations Research and Management; Federal Administration; Citizenship and Immigration)
operational review [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Administration fédérale; Citoyenneté et immigration)
examen des opérations [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.
Spanish (Investigación y gestión operacionales; Administración federal; Ciudadanía e inmigración)
examen operacional [masculine noun]