English (Statutes and Regulations (Air Transport); Air Traffic Control)
Operational System Review [correct]; OSR [correct]
French (Réglementation et législation (Transp. aérien); Circulation et trafic aériens)
revue du système d'exploitation [correct, feminine noun]