English (Air Transport Personnel and Services)
operational staff
CONT: Standardisation within the terminal and between terminal operators, of the components making up the handling systems... reduces overall training of operational and maintenance staff.
French (Personnel et services (Transport aérien))
personnel d'exploitation [masculine noun]
CONT: Le long de la route menant à Aulnat-Bourg, dans une zone plantée, seront construits quelques logements pour le personnel d'exploitation.