English (Finance)
National Export Threat Assessment
CONT: Adjust operational tactics, based on the re-assessed risks, to achieve export Contraband Strategy, after the National Export Threat Assessment is completed.
OBS: Terminology used at Revenue Canada (Termicom).
French (Finances)
Évaluation à l'échelle nationale de la menace présentée par les exportations
OBS: Terminologie en usage à Revenu Canada (Termicom).