English (Customs and Excise)
add work item
OBS: ACROSS [Accelerated Customs Release and Operational Support System].
French (Douanes et accise)
ajouter fonction
OBS: SSMAEC [Système de soutien de la mainlevée accélérée des expéditions commerciales].