English (Customs and Excise)
activate target; ACTTRGT
OBS: ACROSS [Accelerated Customs Release and Operational Support System].
French (Douanes et accise)
activer cible
OBS: SSMAEC [Système de soutien de la mainlevée des expéditions commerciales].