English (Operations Research and Management; Risks and Threats (Security); Emergency Management)
operational threat assessment [correct]
French (Recherche et gestion opérationnelles; Risques et menaces (Sécurité); Gestion des urgences)
évaluation opérationnelle de la menace [correct, feminine noun]