English (Information Processing (Informatics); Artificial Intelligence; Life Cycle (Informatics))
artificial intelligence model operationalization [correct]; ModelOps [correct]; AI model operationalization [correct]; model operationalization [correct]
CONT: ModelOps (or AI model operationalization) is focused primarily on the governance and life cycle management of a wide range of operationalized artificial intelligence (AI) and decision models, including machine learning, knowledge graphs, rules, optimization, linguistic and agent-based models.
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Intelligence artificielle; Cycle de vie (Informatique))
opérationnalisation de modèles d'intelligence artificielle [correct, feminine noun]; opérationnalisation de modèles d'IA [correct, feminine noun]