English (Military Administration)
Medical High Readiness Reserve [correct]
OBS: This Reserve would consist primarily of medical specialists who are operationally essential but cannot be gainfully employed when not operationally deployed. Included would be highly skilled specialist physicians and nurses as well as some para-medical personnel.
French (Administration militaire)
Réserve médicale d'intervention [correct, feminine noun]