English (Phraseology; Foreign Trade; Economics)
operationally effective GATT rules
OBS: GATT: General Agreement on Tariffs and Trade.
French (Phraséologie; Commerce extérieur; Économique)
règles du GATT rendues efficaces dans la pratique [feminine noun]
OBS: GATT : Accord général sur les tarifs douaniers et le commerce.