English (Operations (Air Forces); Aeronautical Engineering and Maintenance)
Not Operationally Ready-Maintenance [correct]; NORM [correct]; not operationally ready, maintenance [correct]
French (Opérations (Forces aériennes); Aérotechnique et maintenance)
Indisponibilité opérationnelle - Maintenance [proposal, feminine noun]