English (Real Estate)
final value estimate [correct]
DEF: The appraiser's opinion or conclusion resulting from the application of appraisal analysis, including reconciliation of findings, to the appraisal problem at hand.... This estimate will reflect the definition of value sought.
French (Immobilier)
estimation finale de la valeur [correct, feminine noun]