English (Citizenship and Immigration; Special-Language Phraseology)
opinion of the Minister that the person constitutes a danger to the public in Canada [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Citoyenneté et immigration; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
avis du Ministre portant que l'intéressé constitue un danger pour le public au Canada [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.