English (Taxation)
opinions and precedents retrieval
French (Fiscalité)
recherche des opinions et de la jurisprudence [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Glossaire des services de l'Impôt - 92/04/02.
OBS: Source(s) : Impôt1.