English (Chemistry; Pharmacology; Biochemistry)
opium extract
French (Chimie; Pharmacologie; Biochimie)
extrait d'opium [masculine noun]
Spanish (Química; Farmacología; Bioquímica)
extracto de opio [masculine noun]