English (Translation (General))
cultivated otherwise than under authority [correct]
CONT: Be cultivated otherwise than under the authority of and in accordance with a licence issued under the regulations.
OBS: Opium poppy or marihuana.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
cultivé sans permis réglementaire
CONT: Être cultivé sans permis réglementaire ou en violation de celui-ci.