English (Telephone Services; Telephone Exchanges)
off premises line [correct]; OPL [correct]; off-premises line [correct]; OPL [correct]; OPL
French (Services téléphoniques; Centraux téléphoniques)
ligne de poste hors lieux [correct, feminine noun]; ligne de poste HL [correct, feminine noun]; ligne HL [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: téléphonie