English (General Sports Regulations; Water Polo)
free throw awarded to the opponent [correct]
OBS: Rules/refereeing.
French (Règlements généraux des sports; Water-polo)
coup franc accordé à l'adversaire [masculine noun]
OBS: Règlements/arbitrage.
Spanish (Reglamentos generales de los deportes; Polo acuático)
tiro libre concedido al adversario [correct, masculine noun]