English (Social Problems; Sociology of Human Relations)
systemic inequality [correct]
DEF: A disparity in the distribution of resources and opportunities due to the characteristics inherent in the organization of society.
French (Problèmes sociaux; Sociologie des relations humaines)
inégalité systémique [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Disparité dans la distribution des ressources et des occasions en raison des caractéristiques inhérentes à l'organisation de la société.
Spanish (Problemas sociales; Sociología de las relaciones humanas)
desigualdad sistémica [correct, feminine noun]