English (Federal Administration; Government Accounting)
net economic benefits [plural]
OBS: Atlantic Canada Opportunities Agency Action Program assessment criterion.
French (Administration fédérale; Comptabilité publique)
retombées économiques nettes [feminine noun, plural]