English (Training of Personnel; Sociology of Human Relations)
diversity mentoring [correct]
CONT: Diversity mentoring helps an organization find the similarities within a diverse workforce and also helps to unite the workforce by recognizing differences as an opportunity to learn.
French (Perfectionnement et formation du personnel; Sociologie des relations humaines)
mentorat sur la diversité [correct, masculine noun]