English (Radar, Radio Guidance and Goniometry; Mathematical Geography)
RADARSAT announcement of opportunity [correct]; RADARSAT ADRO [correct]
French (Radar, radioguidage et radiogoniométrie; Géographie mathématique)
avis d'offre de participation au RADARSAT [correct, masculine noun]; ADRO RADARSAT [correct, masculine noun]