English (Saving and Consumption)
consumption opportunities; opportunities for consumption
OBS: Pluriel d’usage.
French (Épargne et consommation)
occasions de consommation [feminine noun]; possibilités de consommation [feminine noun]
OBS: Pluriel d'usage.