English (Economic Planning)
shadow discount rate [correct]
OBS: The opportunity cost of capital.
French (Planification économique)
taux d'actualisation fictif [correct, masculine noun]; taux d'actualisation virtuel [masculine noun]
Spanish (Planificación económica)
tasa de descuento sombra [feminine noun]