English (Labour and Employment)
equal access to job opportunities [correct]; equal opportunity for employment [correct]
French (Travail et emploi)
égalité d'accès aux débouchés [correct, feminine noun]; chances d'accès égales en matière d'emploi [correct, feminine noun, plural]