English (Loans)
economic opportunity loan [correct, United States]; opportunity loan [correct, United States]
CONT: There are 4 loan programs comprising the SBA's [Small Business Administration's] lending effort : 1. Regular Business Loans, 2. Economic Opportunity Loans, 3. Development Company Loans, and 4. Displaced Business Loans.... With the aid of SBA programs, small businesses foster economic growth and a balanced economy.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
prêt pour le développement de la petite entreprise [proposal, masculine noun]