English (Investment)
opportunity value; volatility value
OBS: opportunity value; volatility value : terms extracted from the “Glossaire de l'économie” and reproduced with permission of the Organisation for Economic Co-operation and Development.
French (Investissements et placements)
valeur d'opportunité [feminine noun]
OBS: valeur d'opportunité : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’économie» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.