English (Sociology of Ideologies; Immunology)
anti-vaxxer [correct]; anti-vaccinationist [correct]; antivaxxer [correct]; antivaccinationist [correct]
DEF: A person who is opposed to vaccination.
French (Sociologie des idéologies; Immunologie)
antivaccinaliste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; antivaccin [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; antivaccination [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; anti-vaccinaliste [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; anti-vaccin [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; anti-vaccination [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
DEF: Personne qui s'oppose à la vaccination.
Spanish (Sociología de la ideología; Inmunología)
antivacunas [correct, common gender]; antivacunación [correct, common gender]
DEF: Persona que se opone a la vacunación.