English (Social Psychology; Human Behaviour)
antisocial [correct]
DEF: [That is] opposed to the principles on which society is constituted.
French (Psychologie sociale; Comportement humain)
antisocial [correct]
DEF: Qui transgresse les règles de la vie en société et la morale sociale.
Spanish (Psicología social; Comportamiento humano)
antisocial [correct]
DEF: Contrario al orden social.