English (Atmospheric Physics; Atmospheric, Climatic and Meteorological Phenomena)
actual atmospheric pressure [correct]
OBS: The [designation] actual atmospheric pressure is used as opposed to possible atmospheric pressure.
French (Physique de l'atmosphère; Phénomènes météorologiques, climatiques et atmosphériques)
pression atmosphérique réelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Física de la atmósfera; Fenómenos meteorológicos, climáticos y atmosféricos)
presión atmosférica real [correct, feminine noun]