English (Philosophy and Religion)
antiscience [correct]
DEF: A set or system of attitudes and beliefs that are opposed to or reject science and scientific methods and principles.
French (Philosophie et religion)
antiscience [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Attitude intellectuelle de rejet de l'esprit scientifique.