English (Writing Instruments; Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
non-optical reading aid [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 21 27.
French (Instruments d'écriture; Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide de lecture non optique [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Code ISO : 21 27.