English (Telecommunications; Optical Telecommunications)
thermoplastic flooding
OBS: various parts of(...) an optical fibre cable system.
French (Télécommunications; Télécommunications optiques)
enrobage thermoplastique
OBS: diverses parties du (...) câble à fibres optiques.