English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
other cereal grains and other matter [correct]; OCGOM [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
autres céréales et autres matières [correct, feminine noun]; OCGOM [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
otros cereales y otras materias [masculine noun]