English (Human Diseases; Nervous System; Muscles and Tendons)
other cerebral palsy [correct]
OBS: G80.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies humaines; Système nerveux; Muscles et tendons)
autres paralysies cérébrales [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: G80.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.
Spanish (Enfermedades humanas; Sistema nervioso; Músculos y tendones)
otros tipos de parálisis cerebral infantil [correct, masculine noun, plural]
OBS: G80.8: código de la Clasificación Estadística Internacional de Enfermedades y Problemas Relacionados con la Salud.