English (Bacterial Diseases; Genitourinary Tract)
other sexually transmitted chlamydial diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: A56: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes; Appareil génito-urinaire)
autres infections à Chlamydia transmises par voie sexuelle [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A56 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.