English (Bacterial Diseases)
other chlamydial diseases [correct, plural]
OBS: A74.8: code used in the International Statistical Classification of Diseases and Related Health Problems.
French (Maladies bactériennes)
autres infections à Chlamydia précisées [correct, feminine noun, plural]
OBS: A74.8 : code de la Classification statistique internationale des maladies et des problèmes de santé connexes.